Esileht > Visioonikonverents 2017

Registreerunud osalejad seisuga 30.10.2017
Registreerimine on lõppenud.

Eesnimi/Name Perekonnanimi/Surname Ettevõte/Company
1 Raimond Strastin Eesti Aiandusliit
2 Vahur Tõnissoo Eesti-Põllumajandus-Kaubanduskoda
3 Leho Verk Talutegu OÜ
4 Matts-Erik Lindqvist Hatec Baltic
5 Piret Hion Hiiumaa Ametikool
6 Piret Tomperk Piret Tomperk AavikuMesila FIE
7 Väino Eskla FIE Väino Eskla
8 Merjan Savila FI
9 Mermi Kangur Freezedry OÜ
10 Elmar Zimmer OÜ Seedri Puukool
11 Heinrich Raidoja Raidohei OÜ
12 Kristiina Laurson LilledEst OÜ
13 Endel Ojamets Ojametsa-Peetri talu
14 Ülli-Riina Sildnik Helga Ettevõtmised OÜ
15 Margus Hiie Hiie Talu OÜ
16 Triin Luksepp Järvesalu OÜ
17 Priit Põldma Aiateave OÜ
18 Valdis Kaskema Kindel Käsi OÜ
19 Helen Kaskema Kindel Käsi OÜ
20 Liis Nõmmann Horticom OÜ
21 Margit Antson Horticom OÜ
22 Jana Blok Grüne Fee Eesti AS
23 Eneli Feldmann Grüne Fee Eesti AS
24 Raivo Külasepp Grüne Fee Eesti AS
25 Marko Loogus Luua metsanduskool
26 Marili Jaama Horticom OÜ
27 Kätlin Hrenova Horticom OÜ
28 Arvet Mäesalu Leviisia Lilled OÜ
29 Ülle Kasepuu Talu
30 Mart Kasepuu Talu
31 Ene Kiudsoo AS Baltic Agro
32 Ain Lepik Horticom OÜ
33 Andres Monvelt OÜ Vääna Puukool
34 Ille Rämmer Räpina Aianduskool
35 Huko Laanoja Räpina Aianduskool
36 Esta Ruus Räpina Aianduskool
37 Karin Lepp Jardin OÜ
38 Eve Tambets Jardin OÜ
39 Liisi Kont Räpina Aianduskool
40 Veiko Pak Kadarbiku Köögivili OÜ
41 Siina Ilves Räpina Aianduskool
42 Katrin Pajumägi Horticom OÜ
43 Marika Arula Põllumajandusamet
44 Kadri Karp füüsiline isik
45 Mihkel Saar Hansaplant OÜ
46 Riina Koppelmann Hansaplant OÜ
47 Birgit Nool Hansaplant OÜ
48 Paavo Otsus Aran PM OÜ
49 Aivar Rehemaa Mulgi Õun OÜ
50 Tiit Juhani PLANTEX AS
51 Tea Juhani PLANTEX AS
52 Koidula Rauk Räpina Aianduskool
53 Marge Starast FI
54 Ulvi Moor Taimenõuanne
55 Leila Mainla FI
56 Riina Pärtel Põllumajandusamet
57 Riho Pruuli KAASIKU SUURTALU
58 Roland Rool HORTINET OÜ
59 Karol Kõrm Horticom OÜ
60 Kaarel Kilki OÜ Raadiko Talu
61 Merike Aomets Räpina Aianduskool
62 Anneli Kalbre Kristiine Puukool OÜ
63 Signe Koorts FIE Signe Koorts
64 Kermet Koorts Ruupa Puukool OÜ
65 Indrek Teder Solprins OÜ
66 Margus Vahtramäe OÜ Kanepi Aiand
67 Merilin Saksing OÜ Kanepi Aiand
68 Lui Remmelg FIE Lui Remmelg
69 Mari Oad Hansaplant OÜ
70 Indrek Naudi Hansaplant OÜ
71 Katrin Pärn OÜ Metste Aiandustalu
72 Vaike Pärn OÜ Metste Aiandustalu
73 Gunnar Tärn Betle Grupp OÜ
74 Lõive Tärn Betle Grupp OÜ
75 Kaisa Vahtmäe Põllumajandusamet
76 Karin Kääramees Hansaplant
77 Annely Lillepea Hansaplant
78 Kalle Reiter Sagro AS
79 Liidia Klaas FIE Liidia Klaas
80 Mati Kampus FIE
81 Risto Villers Laheotsa OÜ
82 Olari Villers Laheotsa OÜ
83 Christel Mölder Sauga Seemnekeskus OÜ
84 Katrin Kikkas Põllumajandusamet
85 Margus Kopp Fragarius oü
86 Jaak Ungerson AS Nurmiko
87 Eike Lepmets OÜ Karu Aiandustalu
88 Kersti Kahu Eesti Maaülikool
89 Maris Kruuse Fi
90 Marje Särekanno FI
91 Anu Käär Räpina Aianduskool
92 Kersti Rannamäe Plantex AS (JUHANI PUUKOOL)
93 Peep Neem FIE PEEP NEEM
94 Toomas Lepplaan Maaeluministeerium
95 Karin Arop Akaatsia Talu OÜ
96 Rainer Arop Akaatsia Talu OÜ
97 Illar Lemetti Maaeluministeerium
98 Kirsti Narinen Soome Suursaatkond
99 Janno Veskimäe HeyDay Organic OÜ
100 Tomi Tahvonen Puutarha Tahvoset Oy
101 Fredrik Björklund Finnish Economic Association, konsulent
102 Saila Karhu Natural Resources Institute Finland (Luke)
103 Paula Achren Paulan Puutarhat Oy
104 Timo Taulavuori Puutarhaliito Finland
105 Georg Merilo Good Heart Productions OÜ
106 Terje Mitev Mahlametsa oü
107 Taavi Alas ajaleht Maa Elu
108 Silja Lättemäe Maaleht
109 Meelika Sander-Sõrmus Äripäev
110 Anneli Aasna OÜ Anneli
111 Andrus Soidik Uuevälja Köögivili OÜ
112 Sulev Nõmmann OÜ Siidrikoda
113 Katre Kirt Maaeluministeerium
114 Urve Valdmaa Maaeluministeerium
115 Jorma Kütt Ulge Aiand OÜ
116 Karin Kadak Hiiumaa Ametikool
117 Riina Uiboleht Hansaplant OÜ
118 Alvar Kamenik Intsu Talu
119 Rainer Raidmets Maaeluministeerium
120 Tõnis Soopere Horticom OÜ
121 Mariana Maante Füüsiline isik
122 Jaana Jaanimäe Põllumajandusamet
123 Marge Olo Baltic Agro
124 Getriin Hermlin Rikets Tootmine OÜ
125 Jüri Laur Raudepere OÜ
126 Linda Ajaots Rannu Seeme OÜ
127 Johannes Valk Pae OÜ
128 Tiia Palits Pae OÜ
129 Ülle Pekk Plantex AS
130 Kaire Jakobson Siidrimaja OÜ